Версия для слабовидящих

Стена памяти и славы

Лица Победы

Заполнить анкету героя

СТЕНА ПАМЯТИ И СЛАВЫ

Авдеев Александр Михайлович

Авдеев Алексей Кириллович

Акимов Иван Ефимович

Алехин Николай Иванович

Андреев Иван Дементьевич

Артемченко Евдоким Федорович

Артюхов Иван Гаврилович

Афремов Роман Маркович

Аюшеев Бадмажап Бимбаевич

Баев Иван Макарович

Бабич Кузьма Никифорович

Бабич Николай Кузьмич

Балабанюк Дорофей Степанович

Баранников Георгий Фёдорович

Баранникова (Ефимова) Анна Георгиевна

Барсуков Дмитрий Николаевич

Безинатов Григорий Иванович

Белоглавко Павел Антонович

Белослудцев Сергей Митрофанович

Белослюдцев Николай Иосифович

Бессонов Василий Матвеевич

Бледных Алексей Сидорович

Богатырев Владимир Петрович

Бойко-Змеенко Анфиса Ивановна

Бондарева Просковья Егоровна

Бондарев Андрей Михайлович

Бородулин Егор Назарович

Бородянская Любовь Моисеевна

Бородянский Наум Ильич

Букатин Дмитрий Иванович

Быков Иван Андреевич

Быков Эдуард Александрович

Важенков Сергей Фролович

Валиев Алимджан Рахимджанович

Валов Илья Васильевич

Валуйских Петр Данилыч

Вергунов Иван Игнатьевич

Власов Савелий Григорьевич

Володин Василий Григорьевич

Воробьёв Глеб Георгиевич

Ворошин Николай Петрович

Гаврилин Иван Гаврилович

Галыгин Александр Евстафьевич

Герасимов Александр Николаевич

Головин Алексей Трофимович

Голубев Борис Фёдорович

Голубятников Гений Дмитриевич

Горячев Григорий Егорович

Григораш Николай Васильевич

Гринберг Леонид Семенович

Громыхина Мария Кирилловна

Гуляев Петр Николаевич

Гуренков Илья Фёдорович

Данилов Александр Александрович

Дмитриева Екатерина Ильинична

Дмитриев Федор Данилович

Долгалюк Алексей Трофимович

Долотов Валентин Николаевич

Долгушин Пётр Семёнович

Доценко Василий Иванович

Дроздов Георгий Федорович

Дубинин Михаил Никитович

Духанина Тамара Никитична

Емельянов Борис Андреевич

Еремеев Леонид Ефимович

Еремин Павел Александрович

Ефанов Николай Поликарпович

Ефимов Александр Семенович

Ефимов Николай Иванович

Ефремов Пётр Васильевич

Жигалин Николай Александрович

Житин Василий Федорович

Жуласов Корней Фомич

Задубровский Иван Васильевич

Заруднев Андрей Ефимович

Захаров Николай Семёнович

Захаров Семён Иванович

Земсков Иван Васильевич

Золин Иван Григорьевич

Зыбкин Константин Григорьевич

Ибадов Ильяс Мустафа оглы

Иванова Мария Фёдоровна

Иванов Виктор Акимович

Игнатенко Иван Харитонович

Игнатьев Яков Дементьевич

Исмайлов Садых Абдулханович

Исупова Анастасия Андреевна

Ищенко Василий Николаевич

Казаринов Евгений Пантелеймонович

Кандинский Александр Михайлович

Кандрова Клавдия Петровна

Кипнис Борис Хайкелевич

Клейман Исаак Львович

Князев Фёдор Нестерович

Козлов Фёдор Николаевич

Койнов Александр Иванович

Колесникова Антонина Ивановна

Колесников Геннадий Павлович

Колодеев Николай Степанович

Колосков Василий Александрович

Колосов Василий Карпович

Колосов Степан Карпович

Колотушин Василий Фролович

Копаева (Мишустина) Анна Фирсовна

Копцев Дмитрий Семенович

Копцев Фёдор Семёнович

Коршунов Михаил Михайлович

Косенок Иван Фомич

Косенок Игнат Фомич

Косенок Семён Фомич

Костин Петр Алексеевич

Кострюков Анатолий Иосифович

Костюк Василий Антонович

Котов Павел Илларионович

Кошин Яков Петрович

Кравцов Фёдор Архипович

Крикун Николай Николаевич

Кувыркин Фёдор Ефимович

Кудашкин Николай Егорович

Кузнецов Николай Арефьевич

Кузьмин Александр Филиппович

Кузьмин Иван Григорьевич

Кулик Ульяна Филипповна

Кулик Фёдор Константинович

Кутепов Иван Афанасьевич

Лапшин Александр Михайлович

Лебедка Василий Петрович

Левченков Павел Васильевич

Леоненко Николай Максимович

Леоненко Пётр Илларионович

Лизогуб Александр Владимирович

Лизогуб Виктор Александрович

Лопатин Тихон Иванович

Лошкарёв Михаил Матвеевич

Ляшевич Петр Иванович

Мазнев Илья Павлович

Майорова Ольга Ивановна

Максимов Прокопий Александрович

Макуев Саидгалей

Малыгин Михаил Степанович

Малыхин Илья Акимович

Масловцев Василий Андреевич

Матвеев Михаил Андреевич

Махнёв Василий Никонорович

Мельников Григорий Васильевич

Миронов Василий Петрович

Молчанов Федор Акимович

Мордакин Григорий Ионович

Моренков Иван Филлипович

Морозов Пётр Иванович

Мухин Иван Николаевич и Мухина Антонина Васильевна

Мухлынин Леонид Павлович

Навражина Елена Дмитриевна

Надоржин Григорий Арефьевич

Наконечный Александр Иванович

Нарушевич Николай Михайлович

Нарушевич Пелагея Федотовна

Нейман Иван Степанович

Никитушкин Пётр Васильевич

Никонов Григорий Иванович

Новиков Иван Филиппович

Новиков Павел Александрович

Новикова Федосья Ивановна

Орлов Виссарион Иванович

Отрощенко Николай Борисович

Ощепков Николай Константинович

Павленко Михаил Тихонович

Павловский Юрий Апанасович

Перелыгин Александр Фомич

Перетолчин Иннокентий Михайлович

Петрик Николай Антонович

Петров Иван Иванович

Петров Михаил Иванович

Петухова (Логинова) Людмила Ивановна

Пивоваров Гавриил Владимирович

Плахов Константин Андреевич

Плюхаев Захар Харитонович

Поваров Павел Николаевич

Подгорный Пётр Гаврилович

Подолин Василий Фёдорович

Подхватилин Александр Леонтьевич

Пооль Константин Мартынович

Понуров Илья Семёнович

Понькин Дмитрий Борисович

Попова (Быргазова) Анна Сергеевна

Попрыкина Анна Ивановна

Порожняков Николай Васильевич

Привалов Иосиф Николаевич

Прокопов Сергей Иванович

Пшенников Николай Яковлевич

Раевский Вениамин Петрович

Рахимкулов Зариф Хасенович

Роговик Леонид Антонович

Романов Павел Михайлович

Руденко Иван Андреевич

Саввин Нестер Логвинович

Савченко Федор Иванович

Саидов Усман Саидович

Салищева Васса Дмитриевна

Салищев Николай Николаевич

Седунов Павел Иванович

Селезнев Алексей Григорьевич

Селетков Степан Иванович

Сеничев Иван Фролович

Сковордин Пётр Ильич

Снегирёв Василий Ефимович

Спасский Николай Васильевич

Стеканов Николай Иванович

Стесько Алексей Матвеевич

Стрельцов Кузьма Филиппович

Стремоухов Дмитрий Петрович

Сумцов Петр Федорович

Суслов Дмитрий Александрович

Тархов Пётр Александрович

Тархов Яков Федорович

Ткачёв Фёдор Иванович

Толоконский Александр Яковлевич

Тропин Степан Николаевич

Трофимец Семён Илларионович

Трубин Василий Григорьевич

Трубицын Яков Маркелович

Трунов Григорий Андреевич

Тясто Виктор Владимирович

Уваров Афанасий Степанович

Угланов Николай Иванович

Утев Иван Васильевич

Утюганов Фёдор Григорьевич

Федосов Александр Матвеевич

Филиппов Иван Степанович

Фирсов Александр Иванович

Харин Аркадий Михайлович

Холкин Александр Иванович

Царьков Михаил Яковлевич

Цеков Пётр Яковлевич

Цуцков Михаил Васильевич

Цыбин Павел Ефимович

Чернов Анатолий Артемьевич

Чернышев Тимофей Яковлевич

Чуприн Иван Евпатьевич

Шагаев Иван Федорович

Шамаханова Екатерина Николаевна

Шамаханов Николай Васильевич

Шверцер Михаил Хаскелевич

Швец Владимир Ильич

Шерин Иван Прохорович

Шиндориковы Иван Семенович и Мария Николаевна

Шушарин Семён Иванович

Щеглова Мария Ивановна

Щеглов Иван Иванович

Щербаков Алексей Дмитриевич

Южаков Никифор Дмитриевич

Юриков Иван Фёдорович

Юрьев Алексей Никитович

Юрьев Никита Федотович

© 2020 Все права защищены. Лицей №22.